GROWS TO 10M HEIGHT X 5M WIDTH

 

Botanical Name:
Pyrus calleryana Winter Glow
Common Name:
Winter Glow Pear
Description:
Hardy deciduous medium growing ornamental pear. Holds leaves well into late winter. Beautiful autumn colours of flame red. White blossoms with a pink eye in early spring.

ORNAMENTAL PEAR WINTER GLOW POT SIZE 33CM

$59.00Price

    UPDATED RETAIL

    TRADING HOURS

    MON - SUN:

    8AM- 4:30PM

    (CLOSED PUBLIC HOLIDAYS) 

    LYNBROOK

    0

    DIACO'S Discount Nursery - LYNBROOK © 2020